Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Minnesota MTB – Race 5 Whitetail Ridge River Falls Oct 3
River Falls, WI
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Contact
Race Results
6th Grade Boys
Saturday, Oct 3, 2020
Results are: Official
Participants
33
Finishers
21
Pace
6:25/mile
Average Time
00:26:22
Year:
2020
Race:
Select Race
6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Girls
7th Grade Boys
7th Grade Girls
8th Grade Boys
8th Grade Girls
Freshman Boys
Freshman Girls
JV2 Boys
JV2 Girls
JV3 Boys
JV3 Girls
Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
DQ
Teams
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Race Timing & Results by
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Gun Time
Penalty
Pace
1
KODY LOKKEN
(# 91)
Tioga Trailblazers
M
1
11
00:21:57.10
0.00
5:21/mile
+ 18 more
2
NATHANIEL HALVERSON
(# 90)
Chisago Lakes Composite
M
2
11
00:22:04.12
0.00
5:22/mile
+ 17 more
3
BENJAMIN FUNKE
(# 119)
Cannon Valley Composite
M
3
11
00:22:08.93
0.00
5:24/mile
+ 18 more
4
ELI CZAJKOWSKI
(# 153)
Prior Lake High School
M
4
12
00:22:17.01
0.00
5:26/mile
+ 23 more
5
ERIC MOSS
(# 101)
St. Croix Composite
M
5
11
00:22:28.88
0.00
5:28/mile
+ 14 more
6
DAVID ROBINSON
(# 43)
Northwest Composite
M
6
12
00:23:19.66
0.00
5:41/mile
+ 23 more
7
CHRISTIAN LOGA
(# 98)
St. Croix Composite
M
7
12
00:24:00.12
0.00
5:51/mile
+ 19 more
8
ELIJAH NICHOLAS
(# 68)
Burnsville High School
M
8
11
00:24:06.34
0.00
5:52/mile
+ 18 more
9
BENJAMIN FOSTER
(# 44)
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton Composite
M
9
11
00:24:38.81
0.00
6:00/mile
+ 22 more
10
QUINN JUSTEN
(# 108)
St. Croix Composite
M
10
11
00:24:58.85
0.00
6:05/mile
+ 21 more
11
RYAN KELLER
(# 59)
Hudson High School
M
11
11
00:25:00.79
0.00
6:06/mile
+ 17 more
12
ZANE GRAY
(# 142)
Minnetonka High School
M
12
11
00:25:11.25
0.00
6:08/mile
+ 21 more
13
LUKE SMITH
(# 147)
Crosby-Ironton High School
M
13
11
00:25:43.80
0.00
6:16/mile
+ 22 more
14
GRADY CHAPMAN
(# 72)
Minnetonka High School
M
14
11
00:25:59.51
0.00
6:20/mile
+ 21 more
15
NOT DISPLAYED
(# 144)
Hudson High School
M
15
11
00:26:18.14
0.00
6:24/mile
16
TRISTAN SCHULTE
(# 29)
St. Croix Composite
M
16
11
00:27:59.97
0.00
6:49/mile
+ 21 more
17
BOONE PELLAND
(# 129)
Hudson High School
M
17
11
00:28:29.33
0.00
6:56/mile
+ 17 more
18
MILES MALM
(# 28)
St. Croix Composite
M
18
11
00:29:23.00
0.00
7:10/mile
+ 17 more
19
NOAH COLLINS
(# 136)
Hudson High School
M
19
11
00:31:44.99
0.00
7:44/mile
+ 20 more
20
EVERETT JOHNSON
(# 123)
Highland Park - St. Paul
M
20
11
00:36:41.58
0.00
8:56/mile
+ 19 more
21
DYLAN BICKELHALL
(# 41)
Saint Paul Composite
M
21
11
00:39:04.37
0.00
9:31/mile
+ 17 more
Page:
1
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##